« RESIDENTIAL PROPERTIES « LA CITÉ-LIMOILOU « CONDO « LA CITÉ-LIMOILOU CONDO FOR SALE - $364,900

La Cité-Limoilou Condo For Sale - $364,900

1135 Rue des Ardennes, G1N 0A4 | Condo for sale Québec | VID#: 1135i

3

3

Condo for sale - 1135 Rue des Ardennes, La Cité-Limoilou, G1N 0A4Condo for sale - 1135 Rue des Ardennes, La Cité-Limoilou, G1N 0A4Condo for sale - 1135 Rue des Ardennes, La Cité-Limoilou, G1N 0A4Condo for sale - 1135 Rue des Ardennes, La Cité-Limoilou, G1N 0A4

Addendum:

Incusions:

Exclusions:

Key Details

General Info

Property Type:Condo

Essentials - Condo

Asking Price:$364,900
Year of Construction:2010
Number of Bedrooms:3
Number of Rooms:7
# ULS:22771736

Evaluations, Fees and Taxes

Building Municipal Assessment:$186,000
Lot Municipal Assessment:$65,000
Municipal Evaluation Total:$251,000
Year of Assessment:2026
Municipal Tax:$2,454
School Tax:$172

Building, Dimensions, Zoning

Topography:Flat

Interior Characteristics

Energy/Heating:Electric

Exterior Characteristics

Type of Roofing:8

Dimensions
Unit #: 1
Hall
2
Unspecified
8' 1" x 5' 3"
Kitchen
2
Unspecified
14' 3" x 11' 7"
Dining room
2
Unspecified
12' 8" x 10' 2"
Basement
2
Unspecified
15' 7" x 10' 10"
Powder room
2
Unspecified
5' 2" x 4' 8"
Master bedroom
3
Unspecified
11' 10" x 12' 3"
Bedroom
3
Unspecified
12' 1" x 8' 0"
Bedroom
3
Unspecified
9' 4" x 7' 3"
Bathroom
3
Unspecified
8' 5" x 7' 10"

Avatar
Nathalie Vincent
REAL ESTATE BROKER
418-208-7448
View My Profile >>